Coaster Z2 Premium
Shop Coaster at Furniture & Mattress Hub (VA) in Marlow Heights, MD. Coaster builds furniture for every room at value-driven price points — sofas, sectionals, bedroom sets, dining sets, mattresses, and accent pieces. The catalog covers everything from contemporary to traditional, and the depth makes it easy to furnish a whole room from one brand. A practical pick for first apartments, family homes, and anyone who wants a complete look without breaking budget. Visit our showroom to see the lineup — financing options available.
Filters
-
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $176.54Original price $176.54 - Original price $176.54Original price $176.54Current price $135.80$135.80 - $135.80Current price $135.80Jessica Nightstand Panels White (Set of 2)
Coaster Z2 PremiumCelebrate clean, contemporary design with this back panel pair. Make a statement with the sleek headboard and layered base constructed of geometric...
View full detailsOriginal price $176.54Original price $176.54 - Original price $176.54Original price $176.54Current price $135.80$135.80 - $135.80Current price $135.80Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $176.54Original price $176.54 - Original price $176.54Original price $176.54Current price $135.80$135.80 - $135.80Current price $135.80Jessica Nightstand Panels Cappuccino (Set of 2)
Coaster Z2 PremiumThe Jessica collection includes this pair of nightstand back panels. They're built to add support to the nightstands of this same collection. These...
View full detailsOriginal price $176.54Original price $176.54 - Original price $176.54Original price $176.54Current price $135.80$135.80 - $135.80Current price $135.80Save 23% Save %