Ashley Furniture
-
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,634.82Original price $1,634.82 - Original price $1,634.82Original price $1,634.82Current price $1,257.55$1,257.55 - $1,257.55Current price $1,257.55Chasemore Sofa Sleeper
Ashley FurnitureEveryone can have the best rest in the house with this queen sofa sleeper. Its nailhead trim puts the finishing touches on the traditional roll ar...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,634.82Original price $1,634.82 - Original price $1,634.82Original price $1,634.82Current price $1,257.55$1,257.55 - $1,257.55Current price $1,257.55Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,160.02Original price $1,160.02 - Original price $1,160.02Original price $1,160.02Current price $892.32$892.32 - $892.32Current price $892.32Chasemore Sofa
Ashley FurnitureEveryone can have the best seat in the house with this sofa. Its nailhead trim puts the finishing touches on the traditional roll arms you love. C...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,160.02Original price $1,160.02 - Original price $1,160.02Original price $1,160.02Current price $892.32$892.32 - $892.32Current price $892.32Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,047.19Original price $1,047.19 - Original price $1,047.19Original price $1,047.19Current price $805.53$805.53 - $805.53Current price $805.53Chasemore Loveseat
Ashley FurnitureEveryone can have the best seat in the house with this loveseat. Its nailhead trim puts the finishing touches on the traditional roll arms you lov...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,047.19Original price $1,047.19 - Original price $1,047.19Original price $1,047.19Current price $805.53$805.53 - $805.53Current price $805.53Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $691.28Original price $691.28 - Original price $691.28Original price $691.28Current price $531.75$531.75 - $531.75Current price $531.75Blendon Queen Upholstered Bed
Ashley FurnitureTraditional design. Casual appeal. You can have it all with this queen upholstered panel bed. A relaxed chipped white finish and an inset headboar...
View full detailsOriginal price $691.28Original price $691.28 - Original price $691.28Original price $691.28Current price $531.75$531.75 - $531.75Current price $531.75Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $552.31Original price $552.31 - Original price $552.31Original price $552.31Current price $424.85$424.85 - $424.85Current price $424.85Zephyr 2.0 Pillow (Set of 2)(9/Case)
Ashley FurnitureWake up refreshed with this pillow. A soft, luxurious breathable cover ensures superior comfort and soft support long after you’ve drifted off. Hy...
View full detailsOriginal price $552.31Original price $552.31 - Original price $552.31Original price $552.31Current price $424.85$424.85 - $424.85Current price $424.85Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $644.36Original price $644.36 - Original price $644.36Original price $644.36Current price $495.66$495.66 - $495.66Current price $495.66Zephyr 2.0 3-in-1 Pillow (6/Case)
Ashley FurnitureThis pillow offers a cooler option for those who sleep hot. The "pillow inside of a pillow" combines temperature-regulating ClimaSmart technology ...
View full detailsOriginal price $644.36Original price $644.36 - Original price $644.36Original price $644.36Current price $495.66$495.66 - $495.66Current price $495.66Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $200.37Original price $200.37 - Original price $200.37Original price $200.37Current price $154.13$154.13 - $154.13Current price $154.13Winbury Pillow (Set of 4)
Ashley FurnitureThis accent pillow brings a subtle pop of pattern to your sofa or bed. Classically styled and modern boho-inspired spaces are both well-suited to ...
View full detailsOriginal price $200.37Original price $200.37 - Original price $200.37Original price $200.37Current price $154.13$154.13 - $154.13Current price $154.13Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $196.89Original price $196.89 - Original price $196.89Original price $196.89Current price $151.45$151.45 - $151.45Current price $151.45Tenslow Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureThis accent lamp distinguishes itself in any setting. Its dark glass body is round and distinct, providing a mood of rustic romance. Specification...
View full detailsOriginal price $196.89Original price $196.89 - Original price $196.89Original price $196.89Current price $151.45$151.45 - $151.45Current price $151.45Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $393.77Original price $393.77 - Original price $393.77Original price $393.77Current price $302.90$302.90 - $302.90Current price $302.90Tenslow Lamp Set
Ashley FurnitureThis accent lamp set distinguishes itself in any setting. Each piece's dark glass body is round and distinct, providing a mood of rustic romance. ...
View full detailsOriginal price $393.77Original price $393.77 - Original price $393.77Original price $393.77Current price $302.90$302.90 - $302.90Current price $302.90Save 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $1,501.66 - Original price $1,766.30Original price $1,501.66 - Original price $1,766.30Original price $1,501.66$1,155.12 - $1,358.69$1,155.12 - $1,358.69Current price $1,155.12Sturlayne Upholstered Bed
Ashley FurnitureTraditional style doesn’t have to be stuffy. It can feel warm, inviting and beautifully in the moment. Case in point: this queen upholstered panel...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,501.66 - Original price $1,766.30Original price $1,501.66 - Original price $1,766.30Original price $1,501.66$1,155.12 - $1,358.69$1,155.12 - $1,358.69Current price $1,155.12Save up to 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $600.31Original price $600.31 - Original price $600.31Original price $600.31Current price $461.78$461.78 - $461.78Current price $461.78Sturlayne Nightstand
Ashley FurnitureTraditional style doesn’t have to be stuffy. It can feel warm, inviting and beautifully in the moment. Case in point: this nightstand. Merging a t...
View full detailsOriginal price $600.31Original price $600.31 - Original price $600.31Original price $600.31Current price $461.78$461.78 - $461.78Current price $461.78Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,577.75Original price $1,577.75 - Original price $1,577.75Original price $1,577.75Current price $1,213.65$1,213.65 - $1,213.65Current price $1,213.65Sturlayne Dresser and Mirror
Ashley FurnitureTraditional style doesn’t have to be stuffy. It can feel warm, inviting and beautifully in the moment. Case in point: this dresser and mirror set....
View full detailsOriginal price $1,577.75Original price $1,577.75 - Original price $1,577.75Original price $1,577.75Current price $1,213.65$1,213.65 - $1,213.65Current price $1,213.65Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,314.79Original price $1,314.79 - Original price $1,314.79Original price $1,314.79Current price $1,011.38$1,011.38 - $1,011.38Current price $1,011.38Sturlayne Dresser
Ashley FurnitureTraditional style doesn’t have to be stuffy. It can feel warm, inviting and beautifully in the moment. Case in point: this dresser. Merging a thic...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,314.79Original price $1,314.79 - Original price $1,314.79Original price $1,314.79Current price $1,011.38$1,011.38 - $1,011.38Current price $1,011.38Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,273.45Original price $1,273.45 - Original price $1,273.45Original price $1,273.45Current price $979.58$979.58 - $979.58Current price $979.58Sturlayne Chest of Drawers
Ashley FurnitureTraditional style doesn’t have to be stuffy. It can feel warm, inviting and beautifully in the moment. Case in point: this chest of drawers. Mergi...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,273.45Original price $1,273.45 - Original price $1,273.45Original price $1,273.45Current price $979.58$979.58 - $979.58Current price $979.58Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $262.95Original price $262.95 - Original price $262.95Original price $262.95Current price $202.27$202.27 - $202.27Current price $202.27Sturlayne Bedroom Mirror
Ashley FurnitureThis mirror is made with hardwood solids and MDF substrates. Pairs with other items in the series to make a mirror and dresser kit. Specifications...
View full detailsOriginal price $262.95Original price $262.95 - Original price $262.95Original price $262.95Current price $202.27$202.27 - $202.27Current price $202.27Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $598.68Original price $598.68 - Original price $598.68Original price $598.68Current price $460.52$460.52 - $460.52Current price $460.52South 8' x 10' Rug
Ashley FurnitureReturn to tradition in style with this alluring area rug. Its faux faded medallion motif captures a look of European-influenced elegance. And the ...
View full detailsOriginal price $598.68Original price $598.68 - Original price $598.68Original price $598.68Current price $460.52$460.52 - $460.52Current price $460.52Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $306.84Original price $306.84 - Original price $306.84Original price $306.84Current price $236.03$236.03 - $236.03Current price $236.03South 5' x 7' Rug
Ashley FurnitureReturn to tradition in style with this alluring area rug. Its faux faded medallion motif captures a look of European-influenced elegance. And the ...
View full detailsOriginal price $306.84Original price $306.84 - Original price $306.84Original price $306.84Current price $236.03$236.03 - $236.03Current price $236.03Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $2,207.21Original price $2,207.21 - Original price $2,207.21Original price $2,207.21Current price $1,697.85$1,697.85 - $1,697.85Current price $1,697.85Roxmere Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureThis seating package marries classic character with a contemporary attitude. Love the timeless look of leather? Its take on deep brown faux leathe...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,207.21Original price $2,207.21 - Original price $2,207.21Original price $2,207.21Current price $1,697.85$1,697.85 - $1,697.85Current price $1,697.85Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,634.82Original price $1,634.82 - Original price $1,634.82Original price $1,634.82Current price $1,257.55$1,257.55 - $1,257.55Current price $1,257.55Roxmere Sofa Sleeper
Ashley FurnitureThis sofa sleeper marries classic character with a contemporary attitude. Love the timeless look of leather? Its take on deep brown faux leather i...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,634.82Original price $1,634.82 - Original price $1,634.82Original price $1,634.82Current price $1,257.55$1,257.55 - $1,257.55Current price $1,257.55Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,160.02Original price $1,160.02 - Original price $1,160.02Original price $1,160.02Current price $892.32$892.32 - $892.32Current price $892.32Roxmere Sofa
Ashley FurnitureThis sofa marries classic character with a contemporary attitude. Love the timeless look of leather? Its take on deep brown faux leather is versat...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,160.02Original price $1,160.02 - Original price $1,160.02Original price $1,160.02Current price $892.32$892.32 - $892.32Current price $892.32Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $366.05Original price $366.05 - Original price $366.05Original price $366.05Current price $281.58$281.58 - $281.58Current price $281.58Roxmere Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureThis ottoman marries classic character with a contemporary attitude. Love the timeless look of leather? Its take on deep brown faux leather is ver...
View full detailsOriginal price $366.05Original price $366.05 - Original price $366.05Original price $366.05Current price $281.58$281.58 - $281.58Current price $281.58Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,047.19Original price $1,047.19 - Original price $1,047.19Original price $1,047.19Current price $805.53$805.53 - $805.53Current price $805.53Roxmere Loveseat
Ashley FurnitureThis loveseat marries classic character with a contemporary attitude. Love the timeless look of leather? Its take on deep brown faux leather is ve...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,047.19Original price $1,047.19 - Original price $1,047.19Original price $1,047.19Current price $805.53$805.53 - $805.53Current price $805.53Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $839.40Original price $839.40 - Original price $839.40Original price $839.40Current price $645.69$645.69 - $645.69Current price $645.69Roxmere Chair
Ashley FurnitureThis chair marries classic character with a contemporary attitude. Love the timeless look of leather? Its take on deep brown faux leather is versa...
View full detailsOriginal price $839.40Original price $839.40 - Original price $839.40Original price $839.40Current price $645.69$645.69 - $645.69Current price $645.69Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $609.80Original price $609.80 - Original price $609.80Original price $609.80Current price $469.08$469.08 - $469.08Current price $469.08Realyn Coffee Table with Lift Top
Ashley FurnitureThis lift top coffee table is traditional cottage styling taken to a new level. Its antiqued two-tone finish blends a chipped white with a distres...
View full detailsOriginal price $609.80Original price $609.80 - Original price $609.80Original price $609.80Current price $469.08$469.08 - $469.08Current price $469.08Save 23% Save %
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Furniture & Mattress Hub (VA) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.