Ashley Furniture
-
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $320.68Original price $320.68 - Original price $320.68Original price $320.68Current price $246.68$246.68 - $246.68Current price $246.68Kerbert Lamp Set
Ashley FurnitureAdd a touch of casually cool style to your home with this table lamp set. The terra cotta bases sport a black rubbed finish that effortlessly comp...
View full detailsOriginal price $320.68Original price $320.68 - Original price $320.68Original price $320.68Current price $246.68$246.68 - $246.68Current price $246.68Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $60.32Original price $60.32 - Original price $60.32Original price $60.32Current price $46.40$46.40 - $46.40Current price $46.40Kenport Sculpture
Ashley FurnitureStriking from every angle, this sculpture connects you with some casually cool art. Its interlocking light beige marble links add a chill vibe to ...
View full detailsOriginal price $60.32Original price $60.32 - Original price $60.32Original price $60.32Current price $46.40$46.40 - $46.40Current price $46.40Save 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $213.98 - Original price $464.49Original price $213.98 - Original price $464.49Original price $213.98$164.60 - $357.30$164.60 - $357.30Current price $164.60Kasney Medium Rug
Ashley FurnitureAdd a modern touch with this shag rug. Its warm neutral shades and high pile offer a super-soft feel while bringing texture to high-traffic areas....
View full detailsOriginal price $213.98 - Original price $464.49Original price $213.98 - Original price $464.49Original price $213.98$164.60 - $357.30$164.60 - $357.30Current price $164.60Save up to 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $484.07Original price $484.07 - Original price $484.07Original price $484.07Current price $372.36$372.36 - $372.36Current price $372.36Kanwyn Nightstand
Ashley FurnitureGive your retreat vintage charm and valuable bedside storage with this nightstand. In a beautifully distressed whitewash finish, two drawers and a...
View full detailsOriginal price $484.07Original price $484.07 - Original price $484.07Original price $484.07Current price $372.36$372.36 - $372.36Current price $372.36Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,447.97Original price $1,447.97 - Original price $1,447.97Original price $1,447.97Current price $1,113.82$1,113.82 - $1,113.82Current price $1,113.82Kanwyn Dresser and Mirror
Ashley FurnitureGive your retreat vintage charm and valuable drawer storage with this dresser and mirror set. In a beautifully distressed whitewash finish, you'll...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,447.97Original price $1,447.97 - Original price $1,447.97Original price $1,447.97Current price $1,113.82$1,113.82 - $1,113.82Current price $1,113.82Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,191.03Original price $1,191.03 - Original price $1,191.03Original price $1,191.03Current price $916.18$916.18 - $916.18Current price $916.18Kanwyn Dresser
Ashley FurnitureGive your retreat vintage charm and valuable drawer storage with this dresser. In a beautifully distressed whitewash finish, you'll love putting i...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,191.03Original price $1,191.03 - Original price $1,191.03Original price $1,191.03Current price $916.18$916.18 - $916.18Current price $916.18Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,256.35Original price $1,256.35 - Original price $1,256.35Original price $1,256.35Current price $966.42$966.42 - $966.42Current price $966.42Kanwyn Chest of Drawers
Ashley FurnitureGive your retreat vintage charm with this chest. Sporting a beautifully distressed whitewash finish, it includes seven varied-sized drawers for an...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,256.35Original price $1,256.35 - Original price $1,256.35Original price $1,256.35Current price $966.42$966.42 - $966.42Current price $966.42Save 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $1,291.81 - Original price $1,483.48Original price $1,291.81 - Original price $1,483.48Original price $1,291.81$993.70 - $1,141.14$993.70 - $1,141.14Current price $993.70Kanwyn Bed with Storage Bench
Ashley FurnitureGive your retreat vintage charm with this queen panel bed and storage footboard. In a beautifully distressed whitewash finish, you'll love the hea...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,291.81 - Original price $1,483.48Original price $1,291.81 - Original price $1,483.48Original price $1,291.81$993.70 - $1,141.14$993.70 - $1,141.14Current price $993.70Save up to 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $873.03 - Original price $1,161.21Original price $873.03 - Original price $1,161.21Original price $873.03$671.56 - $893.24$671.56 - $893.24Current price $671.56Kanwyn Bed
Ashley FurnitureGive your retreat vintage charm with this queen panel bed. In a beautifully distressed whitewash finish, you'll love the headboard's grand style f...
View full detailsOriginal price $873.03 - Original price $1,161.21Original price $873.03 - Original price $1,161.21Original price $873.03$671.56 - $893.24$671.56 - $893.24Current price $671.56Save up to 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $769.91Original price $769.91 - Original price $769.91Original price $769.91Current price $592.24$592.24 - $592.24Current price $592.24Kambria Swivel Glider Accent Chair
Ashley FurnitureCrisp and cool—but not without its own curves—this accent chair lends a quiet confidence to your room. The subtle geometric pattern and slope arm ...
View full detailsOriginal price $769.91Original price $769.91 - Original price $769.91Original price $769.91Current price $592.24$592.24 - $592.24Current price $592.24Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $144.82Original price $144.82 - Original price $144.82Original price $144.82Current price $111.40$111.40 - $111.40Current price $111.40Kalene Wall Art
Ashley FurnitureLet retro-cool style take flight with this gallery wrapped wall art. Hand-painted embellishments give its rendering of the Memphis Belle that much...
View full detailsOriginal price $144.82Original price $144.82 - Original price $144.82Original price $144.82Current price $111.40$111.40 - $111.40Current price $111.40Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $129.48Original price $129.48 - Original price $129.48Original price $129.48Current price $99.60$99.60 - $99.60Current price $99.60Kaidler Tray Set (Set of 3)
Ashley FurnitureServing up style has never looked so chic. Naturally beautiful, this tray set impresses with honey-hued wood full of warm, rich character. With th...
View full detailsOriginal price $129.48Original price $129.48 - Original price $129.48Original price $129.48Current price $99.60$99.60 - $99.60Current price $99.60Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $327.91Original price $327.91 - Original price $327.91Original price $327.91Current price $252.24$252.24 - $252.24Current price $252.24Juararo Nightstand
Ashley FurnitureMaster Bedroom Get the look of posh barn wood without setting foot in a salvage yard. Replicated rough-sawn oak of this nightstand has a vintage f...
View full detailsOriginal price $327.91Original price $327.91 - Original price $327.91Original price $327.91Current price $252.24$252.24 - $252.24Current price $252.24Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $900.04Original price $900.04 - Original price $900.04Original price $900.04Current price $692.34$692.34 - $692.34Current price $692.34Juararo Dresser and Mirror
Ashley FurnitureMaster Bedroom Get the look of posh barn wood without setting foot in a salvage yard. Replicated rough-sawn oak of this dresser and mirror set has...
View full detailsOriginal price $900.04Original price $900.04 - Original price $900.04Original price $900.04Current price $692.34$692.34 - $692.34Current price $692.34Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $777.95Original price $777.95 - Original price $777.95Original price $777.95Current price $598.42$598.42 - $598.42Current price $598.42Juararo Dresser
Ashley FurnitureMaster Bedroom Get the look of posh barn wood without setting foot in a salvage yard. Replicated rough-sawn oak of this dresser has a vintage fini...
View full detailsOriginal price $777.95Original price $777.95 - Original price $777.95Original price $777.95Current price $598.42$598.42 - $598.42Current price $598.42Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $538.02Original price $538.02 - Original price $538.02Original price $538.02Current price $413.86$413.86 - $413.86Current price $413.86Juararo Chest of Drawers
Ashley FurnitureMaster Bedroom Get the look of posh barn wood without setting foot in a salvage yard. Replicated rough-sawn oak of this chest of drawers has a vin...
View full detailsOriginal price $538.02Original price $538.02 - Original price $538.02Original price $538.02Current price $413.86$413.86 - $413.86Current price $413.86Save 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $513.89 - Original price $897.16Original price $513.89 - Original price $897.16Original price $513.89$395.30 - $690.12$395.30 - $690.12Current price $395.30Juararo Bed
Ashley FurnitureGet the look of posh barn wood without setting foot in a salvage yard. Replicated rough-sawn oak of this California king poster bed has a vintage-s...
View full detailsOriginal price $513.89 - Original price $897.16Original price $513.89 - Original price $897.16Original price $513.89$395.30 - $690.12$395.30 - $690.12Current price $395.30Save up to 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $231.97Original price $231.97 - Original price $231.97Original price $231.97Current price $178.44$178.44 - $178.44Current price $178.44Joyelle Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureSet the scene for earthy elegance with this table lamp with terra cotta base. Whether your decor is modern or eclectic, it's a perfect complement ...
View full detailsOriginal price $231.97Original price $231.97 - Original price $231.97Original price $231.97Current price $178.44$178.44 - $178.44Current price $178.44Save 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $283.14 - Original price $610.22Original price $283.14 - Original price $610.22Original price $283.14$217.80 - $469.40$217.80 - $469.40Current price $217.80Jossland Rug
Ashley FurnitureTie your room together with the elegant character of this rug. Its timeless geometric design in muted tones provides a versatile foundation for in...
View full detailsOriginal price $283.14 - Original price $610.22Original price $283.14 - Original price $610.22Original price $283.14$217.80 - $469.40$217.80 - $469.40Current price $217.80Save up to 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $846.09Original price $846.09 - Original price $846.09Original price $846.09Current price $650.84$650.84 - $650.84Current price $650.84Jossick 7'8" x 10' Rug
Ashley FurnitureSoft and luxurious underfoot, this area rug is like a precious piece of art for your floor. The handwoven linear design works equally well in form...
View full detailsOriginal price $846.09Original price $846.09 - Original price $846.09Original price $846.09Current price $650.84$650.84 - $650.84Current price $650.84Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $430.09Original price $430.09 - Original price $430.09Original price $430.09Current price $330.84$330.84 - $330.84Current price $330.84Jossick 5' x 7' Rug
Ashley FurnitureSoft and luxurious underfoot, this area rug is like a precious piece of art for your floor. The handwoven linear design works equally well in form...
View full detailsOriginal price $430.09Original price $430.09 - Original price $430.09Original price $430.09Current price $330.84$330.84 - $330.84Current price $330.84Save 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $283.14 - Original price $610.22Original price $283.14 - Original price $610.22Original price $283.14$217.80 - $469.40$217.80 - $469.40Current price $217.80Jossen Rug
Ashley FurnitureThe dynamic geometric pattern of this area rug infuses a cool boho vibe underfoot. With its chic modern appeal, this piece takes a stand at the fo...
View full detailsOriginal price $283.14 - Original price $610.22Original price $283.14 - Original price $610.22Original price $283.14$217.80 - $469.40$217.80 - $469.40Current price $217.80Save up to 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $180.62Original price $180.62 - Original price $180.62Original price $180.62Current price $138.94$138.94 - $138.94Current price $138.94Josalind Pouf
Ashley FurnitureWeaving together stripes in grounded, earthy tones, this pouf is a natural beauty. It combines simple flair and function, with hues of white, hone...
View full detailsOriginal price $180.62Original price $180.62 - Original price $180.62Original price $180.62Current price $138.94$138.94 - $138.94Current price $138.94Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $97.37Original price $97.37 - Original price $97.37Original price $97.37Current price $74.90$74.90 - $74.90Current price $74.90Jolina Box Set (set of 3)
Ashley FurnitureThis box set is made with literary lovers and seekers of homey style in mind. Display these faux books on a bookshelf as a simple decorative addit...
View full detailsOriginal price $97.37Original price $97.37 - Original price $97.37Original price $97.37Current price $74.90$74.90 - $74.90Current price $74.90Save 23% Save %
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Furniture & Mattress Hub (VA) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.