Ashley Furniture
-
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $407.16Original price $407.16 - Original price $407.16Original price $407.16Current price $313.20$313.20 - $313.20Current price $313.20Hambell Lamp Set
Ashley FurnitureTurn on to a casually elegant sense of style with this table lamp set. Its richly finished metal allures in a striking black with goldtone accents...
View full detailsOriginal price $407.16Original price $407.16 - Original price $407.16Original price $407.16Current price $313.20$313.20 - $313.20Current price $313.20Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $203.58Original price $203.58 - Original price $203.58Original price $203.58Current price $156.60$156.60 - $156.60Current price $156.60Hambell Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureTurn on to a casually elegant sense of style with this table lamp. Its richly finished metal allures in a striking black with goldtone accents. Wh...
View full detailsOriginal price $203.58Original price $203.58 - Original price $203.58Original price $203.58Current price $156.60$156.60 - $156.60Current price $156.60Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $82.34Original price $82.34 - Original price $82.34Original price $82.34Current price $63.34$63.34 - $63.34Current price $63.34Hallow Creek Pillow
Ashley FurnitureSpecifications Dimensions 16.5''W x 16.5''D x 5.5''H Weight 1.5lbs. Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley® Lifestyle Contemporary UPC 24052859126....
View full detailsOriginal price $82.34Original price $82.34 - Original price $82.34Original price $82.34Current price $63.34$63.34 - $63.34Current price $63.34Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $477.75Original price $477.75 - Original price $477.75Original price $477.75Current price $367.50$367.50 - $367.50Current price $367.50Hallow Creek Outdoor Coffee Table
Ashley FurnitureThis coffee table is a beautiful addition to any outdoor living space. Effortless in its simplicity, this piece echoes your easygoing sensibilitie...
View full detailsOriginal price $477.75Original price $477.75 - Original price $477.75Original price $477.75Current price $367.50$367.50 - $367.50Current price $367.50Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $156.18Original price $156.18 - Original price $156.18Original price $156.18Current price $120.14$120.14 - $120.14Current price $120.14Hallityn Nightstand
Ashley FurnitureThanks to its playful scalloped design, this nightstand is the perfect fit for cottage or coastal farmhouse interiors. The matte white finish serv...
View full detailsOriginal price $156.18Original price $156.18 - Original price $156.18Original price $156.18Current price $120.14$120.14 - $120.14Current price $120.14Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $461.16Original price $461.16 - Original price $461.16Original price $461.16Current price $354.74$354.74 - $354.74Current price $354.74Hallityn Dresser
Ashley FurnitureThanks to its playful scalloped design, this dresser is the perfect fit for cottage or coastal farmhouse interiors. The matte white finish serves ...
View full detailsOriginal price $461.16Original price $461.16 - Original price $461.16Original price $461.16Current price $354.74$354.74 - $354.74Current price $354.74Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $368.60Original price $368.60 - Original price $368.60Original price $368.60Current price $283.54$283.54 - $283.54Current price $283.54Hallityn Chest of Drawers
Ashley FurnitureThanks to its playful scalloped design, this chest of drawers is the perfect fit for cottage or coastal farmhouse interiors. The matte white finis...
View full detailsOriginal price $368.60Original price $368.60 - Original price $368.60Original price $368.60Current price $283.54$283.54 - $283.54Current price $283.54Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $217.88Original price $217.88 - Original price $217.88Original price $217.88Current price $167.60$167.60 - $167.60Current price $167.60Hallityn Bookcase
Ashley FurnitureThanks to its playful scalloped design, this bookcase is the perfect fit for cottage or coastal farmhouse interiors. The matte white finish serves...
View full detailsOriginal price $217.88Original price $217.88 - Original price $217.88Original price $217.88Current price $167.60$167.60 - $167.60Current price $167.60Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $269.02Original price $269.02 - Original price $269.02Original price $269.02Current price $206.94$206.94 - $206.94Current price $206.94Hallburg Floor Lamp
Ashley FurnitureLike a contemporary aesthetic? Embrace it with this chic floor lamp. A mastery in minimalism, it wows with a textured black finish and stylish dru...
View full detailsOriginal price $269.02Original price $269.02 - Original price $269.02Original price $269.02Current price $206.94$206.94 - $206.94Current price $206.94Save 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $61.54 - Original price $72.67Original price $61.54 - Original price $72.67Original price $61.54$47.34 - $55.90$47.34 - $55.90Current price $47.34Haddworth Jar
Ashley FurnitureCrafted with an off-white crackle effect, this ceramic jar has a classic, antiqued feel well-fitted to new traditional spaces. Whether it's adding...
View full detailsOriginal price $61.54 - Original price $72.67Original price $61.54 - Original price $72.67Original price $61.54$47.34 - $55.90$47.34 - $55.90Current price $47.34Save up to 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $332.18Original price $332.18 - Original price $332.18Original price $332.18Current price $255.52$255.52 - $255.52Current price $255.52Haddigan Dining Chair Set
Ashley FurnitureTake clean-lined, classic styling. Add modern comfort. Top with a deep, complex finish that exudes rich sophistication. That’s the look and feel o...
View full detailsOriginal price $332.18Original price $332.18 - Original price $332.18Original price $332.18Current price $255.52$255.52 - $255.52Current price $255.52Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $166.09Original price $166.09 - Original price $166.09Original price $166.09Current price $127.76$127.76 - $127.76Current price $127.76Haddigan Dining Chair
Ashley FurnitureTake clean-lined, classic styling. Add modern comfort. Top with a deep, complex finish that exudes rich sophistication. That’s the look and feel...
View full detailsOriginal price $166.09Original price $166.09 - Original price $166.09Original price $166.09Current price $127.76$127.76 - $127.76Current price $127.76Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $197.31Original price $197.31 - Original price $197.31Original price $197.31Current price $151.78$151.78 - $151.78Current price $151.78Haddigan Dining Bench
Ashley FurnitureWhat’s fresh on the menu? The addition of bench seating in the dining room. With its plush cushioning and stylish button-tufted faux leather uphol...
View full detailsOriginal price $197.31Original price $197.31 - Original price $197.31Original price $197.31Current price $151.78$151.78 - $151.78Current price $151.78Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $166.09Original price $166.09 - Original price $166.09Original price $166.09Current price $127.76$127.76 - $127.76Current price $127.76Haddigan Counter Height Bar Stool
Ashley FurnitureModern sophistication, beautifully served. This bar stool raises the bar with a cool, rake back design with staggered rungs for added interest. Da...
View full detailsOriginal price $166.09Original price $166.09 - Original price $166.09Original price $166.09Current price $127.76$127.76 - $127.76Current price $127.76Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $332.18Original price $332.18 - Original price $332.18Original price $332.18Current price $255.52$255.52 - $255.52Current price $255.52Haddigan Bar Stool Set
Ashley FurnitureModern sophistication, beautifully served. This bar stool raises the bar with a cool, rake back design with staggered rungs for added interest. Da...
View full detailsOriginal price $332.18Original price $332.18 - Original price $332.18Original price $332.18Current price $255.52$255.52 - $255.52Current price $255.52Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $105.30Original price $105.30 - Original price $105.30Original price $105.30Current price $81.00$81.00 - $81.00Current price $81.00Gyldan Pillow (Set of 4)
Ashley FurnitureAdd a distinctive piece of decor to your room with this accent pillow. Adorned with a pattern of arrows in teal, white and metallic goldtone, this...
View full detailsOriginal price $105.30Original price $105.30 - Original price $105.30Original price $105.30Current price $81.00$81.00 - $81.00Current price $81.00Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $48.49Original price $48.49 - Original price $48.49Original price $48.49Current price $37.30$37.30 - $37.30Current price $37.30Gyldan Pillow
Ashley FurnitureAdd a distinctive piece of decor to your room with this accent pillow. Adorned with a pattern of arrows in teal, white and metallic goldtone, this...
View full detailsOriginal price $48.49Original price $48.49 - Original price $48.49Original price $48.49Current price $37.30$37.30 - $37.30Current price $37.30Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $409.81Original price $409.81 - Original price $409.81Original price $409.81Current price $315.24$315.24 - $315.24Current price $315.24Guystone Table (Set of 3)
Ashley FurnitureWhether sidled up to a sofa or perched between two accent chairs, an occasional table is a handy touch for rounding out any living ensemble in sty...
View full detailsOriginal price $409.81Original price $409.81 - Original price $409.81Original price $409.81Current price $315.24$315.24 - $315.24Current price $315.24Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $252.25Original price $252.25 - Original price $252.25Original price $252.25Current price $194.04$194.04 - $194.04Current price $194.04Guyford Rug
Ashley FurnitureThis elegant, understated area rug masterfully combines design and durability. Hand-tufted for superior quality, its geometric pattern and neutral...
View full detailsOriginal price $252.25Original price $252.25 - Original price $252.25Original price $252.25Current price $194.04$194.04 - $194.04Current price $194.04Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $365.69Original price $365.69 - Original price $365.69Original price $365.69Current price $281.30$281.30 - $281.30Current price $281.30Guintte 8'2" x 9'6" Rug
Ashley FurnitureTalk about bringing modern pop to a space. With its multilayered geometric design and pleasing palette of black, brown and cream tones, this area ...
View full detailsOriginal price $365.69Original price $365.69 - Original price $365.69Original price $365.69Current price $281.30$281.30 - $281.30Current price $281.30Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $189.28Original price $189.28 - Original price $189.28Original price $189.28Current price $145.60$145.60 - $145.60Current price $145.60Guintte 5' x 6'7" Rug
Ashley FurnitureTalk about bringing modern pop to a space. With its multilayered geometric design and pleasing palette of black, brown and cream tones, this area ...
View full detailsOriginal price $189.28Original price $189.28 - Original price $189.28Original price $189.28Current price $145.60$145.60 - $145.60Current price $145.60Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $266.89Original price $266.89 - Original price $266.89Original price $266.89Current price $205.30$205.30 - $205.30Current price $205.30Grifflain 8' x 10' Rug
Ashley FurnitureThis abstract rug provides a casual, inviting feel with intentional style. Perfect for a modern living room, dining room or bedroom space, it offe...
View full detailsOriginal price $266.89Original price $266.89 - Original price $266.89Original price $266.89Current price $205.30$205.30 - $205.30Current price $205.30Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $127.53Original price $127.53 - Original price $127.53Original price $127.53Current price $98.10$98.10 - $98.10Current price $98.10Grifflain 5' x 7' Rug
Ashley FurnitureThis abstract rug provides a casual, inviting feel with intentional style. Perfect for a modern living room, dining room or bedroom space, it offe...
View full detailsOriginal price $127.53Original price $127.53 - Original price $127.53Original price $127.53Current price $98.10$98.10 - $98.10Current price $98.10Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $115.18Original price $115.18 - Original price $115.18Original price $115.18Current price $88.60$88.60 - $88.60Current price $88.60Greyland 5' x 7' Rug
Ashley FurnitureUpgrade your space with unapologetic glamour. This area rug serves as a simplistic yet compelling representation of modern decor. An abstract desi...
View full detailsOriginal price $115.18Original price $115.18 - Original price $115.18Original price $115.18Current price $88.60$88.60 - $88.60Current price $88.60Save 23% Save %
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Furniture & Mattress Hub (VA) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.