Ashley Furniture
-
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $462.93Original price $462.93 - Original price $462.93Original price $462.93Current price $356.10$356.10 - $356.10Current price $356.10Kimora Outdoor End Table
Ashley FurnitureAdd luxury, convenience and durability to alfresco fun. This outdoor end table captures the textural beauty of wicker while withstanding the eleme...
View full detailsOriginal price $462.93Original price $462.93 - Original price $462.93Original price $462.93Current price $356.10$356.10 - $356.10Current price $356.10Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $912.47Original price $912.47 - Original price $912.47Original price $912.47Current price $701.90$701.90 - $701.90Current price $701.90Kimora Outdoor Coffee Table
Ashley FurnitureAdd luxury, convenience and durability to alfresco fun. This outdoor coffee table captures the textural beauty of wicker while withstanding the el...
View full detailsOriginal price $912.47Original price $912.47 - Original price $912.47Original price $912.47Current price $701.90$701.90 - $701.90Current price $701.90Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $197.31Original price $197.31 - Original price $197.31Original price $197.31Current price $151.78$151.78 - $151.78Current price $151.78Kimonte Dining Table
Ashley FurnitureThis dining table might be big on style, but its petite scale is ideally suited for small spaces. With a dark brown finish and a minimalist design...
View full detailsOriginal price $197.31Original price $197.31 - Original price $197.31Original price $197.31Current price $151.78$151.78 - $151.78Current price $151.78Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $594.80Original price $594.80 - Original price $594.80Original price $594.80Current price $457.54$457.54 - $457.54Current price $457.54Kimonte Dining Set
Ashley FurnitureThis sleek 5-piece dining room set might be big on style, but its petite scale is ideally suited for small spaces. With a dark finish and a minima...
View full detailsOriginal price $594.80Original price $594.80 - Original price $594.80Original price $594.80Current price $457.54$457.54 - $457.54Current price $457.54Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $99.37Original price $99.37 - Original price $99.37Original price $99.37Current price $76.44$76.44 - $76.44Current price $76.44Kimonte Dining Chair
Ashley FurnitureOur fresh version of the classic Parsons chair is updated with a sleek high back and cool faux leather upholstery. Its comfortable cushioning make...
View full detailsOriginal price $99.37Original price $99.37 - Original price $99.37Original price $99.37Current price $76.44$76.44 - $76.44Current price $76.44Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $198.74Original price $198.74 - Original price $198.74Original price $198.74Current price $152.88$152.88 - $152.88Current price $152.88Kimonte Dining Chair Set
Ashley FurnitureOur fresh version of the classic Parsons chair is updated with a sleek high back and cool faux leather upholstery. Its comfortable cushioning make...
View full detailsOriginal price $198.74Original price $198.74 - Original price $198.74Original price $198.74Current price $152.88$152.88 - $152.88Current price $152.88Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $338.52Original price $338.52 - Original price $338.52Original price $338.52Current price $260.40$260.40 - $260.40Current price $260.40Kilkenny 7'10" x 10'2" Rug
Ashley FurnitureWe're wild about this botanical-themed rug. With a plush feel and a dynamic, artful design in cream, gold, sage and shades of gray, it adds warmth...
View full detailsOriginal price $338.52Original price $338.52 - Original price $338.52Original price $338.52Current price $260.40$260.40 - $260.40Current price $260.40Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $181.87Original price $181.87 - Original price $181.87Original price $181.87Current price $139.90$139.90 - $139.90Current price $139.90Kilkenny 5'3" x 7'3" Rug
Ashley FurnitureWe're wild about this botanical-themed rug. With a plush feel and a dynamic, artful design in cream, gold, sage and shades of gray, it adds warmth...
View full detailsOriginal price $181.87Original price $181.87 - Original price $181.87Original price $181.87Current price $139.90$139.90 - $139.90Current price $139.90Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $690.87Original price $690.87 - Original price $690.87Original price $690.87Current price $531.44$531.44 - $531.44Current price $531.44Kierreys Swivel Chair
Ashley FurnitureExperience the perfect blend of well-appointed comfort and stylish design with this swivel accent chair. Its supple leather and barrel back invite...
View full detailsOriginal price $690.87Original price $690.87 - Original price $690.87Original price $690.87Current price $531.44$531.44 - $531.44Current price $531.44Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $521.35Original price $521.35 - Original price $521.35Original price $521.35Current price $401.04$401.04 - $401.04Current price $401.04Kettleby Storage Trunk
Ashley FurnitureWooden it be nice? This vintage-inspired trunk is the ideal accent piece for your urban oasis, modern farmhouse or contemporary cottage. Need more...
View full detailsOriginal price $521.35Original price $521.35 - Original price $521.35Original price $521.35Current price $401.04$401.04 - $401.04Current price $401.04Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,158.17Original price $1,158.17 - Original price $1,158.17Original price $1,158.17Current price $890.90$890.90 - $890.90Current price $890.90Kerrings Accent Cabinet
Ashley FurnitureIf you’re looking for a cool, clean-lined accent piece loaded with character, then you’ll surely want to carve out some space for this accent cabi...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,158.17Original price $1,158.17 - Original price $1,158.17Original price $1,158.17Current price $890.90$890.90 - $890.90Current price $890.90Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $160.34Original price $160.34 - Original price $160.34Original price $160.34Current price $123.34$123.34 - $123.34Current price $123.34Kerbert Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureAdd a touch of casually cool style to your home with this table lamp. The terra cotta base sports a black rubbed finish that effortlessly compleme...
View full detailsOriginal price $160.34Original price $160.34 - Original price $160.34Original price $160.34Current price $123.34$123.34 - $123.34Current price $123.34Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $320.68Original price $320.68 - Original price $320.68Original price $320.68Current price $246.68$246.68 - $246.68Current price $246.68Kerbert Lamp Set
Ashley FurnitureAdd a touch of casually cool style to your home with this table lamp set. The terra cotta bases sport a black rubbed finish that effortlessly comp...
View full detailsOriginal price $320.68Original price $320.68 - Original price $320.68Original price $320.68Current price $246.68$246.68 - $246.68Current price $246.68Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $60.32Original price $60.32 - Original price $60.32Original price $60.32Current price $46.40$46.40 - $46.40Current price $46.40Kenport Sculpture
Ashley FurnitureStriking from every angle, this sculpture connects you with some casually cool art. Its interlocking light beige marble links add a chill vibe to ...
View full detailsOriginal price $60.32Original price $60.32 - Original price $60.32Original price $60.32Current price $46.40$46.40 - $46.40Current price $46.40Save 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $269.54 - Original price $1,054.82Original price $269.54 - Original price $1,054.82Original price $269.54$207.34 - $811.40$207.34 - $811.40Current price $207.34Kencher Rug
Ashley FurnitureExperience the perfect blend of style and comfort with this area rug. Its global-inspired abstract pattern, earthy colors and inviting texture bea...
View full detailsOriginal price $269.54 - Original price $1,054.82Original price $269.54 - Original price $1,054.82Original price $269.54$207.34 - $811.40$207.34 - $811.40Current price $207.34Save up to 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $690.87Original price $690.87 - Original price $690.87Original price $690.87Current price $531.44$531.44 - $531.44Current price $531.44Kenbell Accent Chair
Ashley FurnitureThis fashion-forward accent chair keeps comfort and contemporary style at top of mind. Its eye-catching black and white geometric pattern makes a ...
View full detailsOriginal price $690.87Original price $690.87 - Original price $690.87Original price $690.87Current price $531.44$531.44 - $531.44Current price $531.44Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $114.66Original price $114.66 - Original price $114.66Original price $114.66Current price $88.20$88.20 - $88.20Current price $88.20Keldy Box (Set of 3)
Ashley FurnitureIdeal for a dresser, chest or accent table, this set of three wood and metal boxes is a contemporary choice for the forward-thinking modernist. Th...
View full detailsOriginal price $114.66Original price $114.66 - Original price $114.66Original price $114.66Current price $88.20$88.20 - $88.20Current price $88.20Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $335.71Original price $335.71 - Original price $335.71Original price $335.71Current price $258.24$258.24 - $258.24Current price $258.24Keithwell Accent Table
Ashley FurnitureStyle to aspire to. This accent table appeals to your eye for artisanal design at an affordable price. The all-marble construction makes it a scul...
View full detailsOriginal price $335.71Original price $335.71 - Original price $335.71Original price $335.71Current price $258.24$258.24 - $258.24Current price $258.24Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $114.66Original price $114.66 - Original price $114.66Original price $114.66Current price $88.20$88.20 - $88.20Current price $88.20Keithton Sculpture Set (Set of 2)
Ashley FurnitureTimeless with its architectural silhouette, this sculpture set elevates your decor with the beauty of natural stone. The taupe marble construction...
View full detailsOriginal price $114.66Original price $114.66 - Original price $114.66Original price $114.66Current price $88.20$88.20 - $88.20Current price $88.20Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $328.77Original price $328.77 - Original price $328.77Original price $328.77Current price $252.90$252.90 - $252.90Current price $252.90Keerwick Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureYou want your home to reflect your modern, trendy eye for design. This ottoman is here to help. Bold, bright and beautiful, it adds a fashion-forw...
View full detailsOriginal price $328.77Original price $328.77 - Original price $328.77Original price $328.77Current price $252.90$252.90 - $252.90Current price $252.90Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $177.63Original price $177.63 - Original price $177.63Original price $177.63Current price $136.64$136.64 - $136.64Current price $136.64Keegan Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureThis table lamp is a master class in understated sophistication. Its sleekly dimensional base, crafted from rich green marble with subtle goldtone...
View full detailsOriginal price $177.63Original price $177.63 - Original price $177.63Original price $177.63Current price $136.64$136.64 - $136.64Current price $136.64Save 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $213.98 - Original price $464.49Original price $213.98 - Original price $464.49Original price $213.98$164.60 - $357.30$164.60 - $357.30Current price $164.60Kasney Medium Rug
Ashley FurnitureAdd a modern touch with this shag rug. Its warm neutral shades and high pile offer a super-soft feel while bringing texture to high-traffic areas....
View full detailsOriginal price $213.98 - Original price $464.49Original price $213.98 - Original price $464.49Original price $213.98$164.60 - $357.30$164.60 - $357.30Current price $164.60Save up to 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $66.48 - Original price $77.61Original price $66.48 - Original price $77.61Original price $66.48$51.14 - $59.70$51.14 - $59.70Current price $51.14Karenton Vase
Ashley FurnitureEqual parts elegant and organic, this vase brings ethereal beauty to your tabletop. Its white finish seamlessly harmonizes with existing accents. ...
View full detailsOriginal price $66.48 - Original price $77.61Original price $66.48 - Original price $77.61Original price $66.48$51.14 - $59.70$51.14 - $59.70Current price $51.14Save up to 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $728.78Original price $728.78 - Original price $728.78Original price $728.78Current price $560.60$560.60 - $560.60Current price $560.60Karalee 8' x 10' Rug
Ashley FurnitureStay on trend with boho chic. This area rug is just neutral enough to work with your decor and just cool enough to keep your space hip. Decorate a...
View full detailsOriginal price $728.78Original price $728.78 - Original price $728.78Original price $728.78Current price $560.60$560.60 - $560.60Current price $560.60Save 23% Save %
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Furniture & Mattress Hub (VA) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.