Ashley Furniture
Refine
view allColor
Price
Consumer Assembly
Material
Product Video
Shipping
Sub Brand
AR Availability
Top Products
Product Theme
-
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $370.08Original price $370.08 - Original price $370.08Original price $370.08Current price $284.68$284.68 - $284.68Current price $284.68UrbanCrest Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureThis oversized accent ottoman reflects your easygoing approach to everyday form and function. Lounge luxuriously with a cushion that balances supp...
View full detailsOriginal price $370.08Original price $370.08 - Original price $370.08Original price $370.08Current price $284.68$284.68 - $284.68Current price $284.68Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $337.29Original price $337.29 - Original price $337.29Original price $337.29Current price $259.45$259.45 - $259.45Current price $259.45Lewisen Stool
Ashley FurnitureSpecifications Dimensions 19.5''W x 19.5''D x 19''H Weight 28.6lbs. Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley® Lifestyle Contemporary UPC 24052985597....
View full detailsOriginal price $337.29Original price $337.29 - Original price $337.29Original price $337.29Current price $259.45$259.45 - $259.45Current price $259.45Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $341.30Original price $341.30 - Original price $341.30Original price $341.30Current price $262.54$262.54 - $262.54Current price $262.54Tallow Creek Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureThis ottoman is a chic companion for life’s little moments. From family movie night to hosting for the big game, its ultra-plush cushion keeps com...
View full detailsOriginal price $341.30Original price $341.30 - Original price $341.30Original price $341.30Current price $262.54$262.54 - $262.54Current price $262.54Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $308.50Original price $308.50 - Original price $308.50Original price $308.50Current price $237.31$237.31 - $237.31Current price $237.31Wilkland Accent Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureSpecifications Dimensions 35.5''W x 20''D x 17.25''H Weight 19.9lbs. Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley® Lifestyle Traditional UPC 24052985573....
View full detailsOriginal price $308.50Original price $308.50 - Original price $308.50Original price $308.50Current price $237.31$237.31 - $237.31Current price $237.31Save 23% Save %
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Furniture & Mattress Hub (VA) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.