All
Browse the full furniture catalog at Furniture & Mattress Hub (VA), your local furniture store in Marlow Heights, MD. Shop living room furniture including sofas, couches, sectionals, recliners, and accent chairs. Browse bedroom furniture including beds, dressers, nightstands, and complete bedroom sets. Find dining room tables, chairs, bar stools, and buffets. Explore mattresses in innerspring, memory foam, and hybrid styles. Discover home office desks, chairs, and bookcases. Check out outdoor furniture including patio seating sets, dining tables, and fire pits. Finish any room with home accents including wall art, lamps, rugs, and decorative accessories. Whatever room you're furnishing, we carry quality furniture in a range of styles from modern and contemporary to traditional and farmhouse — all at prices that work for your budget. Visit our showroom in Marlow Heights to see our furniture on display in room-style settings, or shop our complete collection online. Delivery and flexible financing are available throughout the Marlow Heights, MD area. Financing options available.
Refine
Type
Brand
Price
-
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $743.99Original price $743.99 - Original price $743.99Original price $743.99Current price $572.30$572.30 - $572.30Current price $572.30Bellemore Home Bar
Coaster Z2 PremiumCreate a home bar in your modern farmhouse home with this rustic bar unit. Perfect for entertaining, this bar features six stemware racks to hang g...
View full detailsOriginal price $743.99Original price $743.99 - Original price $743.99Original price $743.99Current price $572.30$572.30 - $572.30Current price $572.30Save 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $249.68 - Original price $325.34Original price $249.68 - Original price $325.34Original price $249.68$192.06 - $250.26$192.06 - $250.26Current price $192.06Elmcrest Wall Shelf
Coaster Z2 PremiumThis wall-mounted bookshelf blends industrial charm with practical design. Supported by a black plumbing pipe frame, it features four open shelves ...
View full detailsOriginal price $249.68 - Original price $325.34Original price $249.68 - Original price $325.34Original price $249.68$192.06 - $250.26$192.06 - $250.26Current price $192.06Save up to 23% Save %
Sort by